September

   
Wed 9.19
Texas Crossroads After Party with Squeezebox Bandits

Afallon Presents

Texas Crossroads After Party with Squeezebox Bandits

10:00 pm

Free

Thu 9.20
Greg Dewhirst Quartet

Greg Dewhirst Quartet

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 9.21
Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

Afallon Presents

Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.22
Malcolm Holcombe

Afallon Presents

Malcolm Holcombe

8:00 pm

Sun 9.23
Rage Out Arkestra

Rage Out Arkestra

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Matt The Electrician w/ special guest Sam Anderson

Afallon Presents

Matt The Electrician w/ special guest Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.27
Travis Meadows

Afallon Presents

Travis Meadows

8:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Sam the Lion, Left Arm Tan

Sam the Lion

Left Arm Tan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Ian Moore

Afallon Presents

Ian Moore

Ryan Tharp

9:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
Darden Smith

Afallon Presents

Darden Smith

8:00 pm

All Ages

      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Panther City Women

Afallon Presents

Panther City Women

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.5
Max Keeble's Big Groove

Max Keeble's Big Groove

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Blue Water Highway

Afallon Presents

Blue Water Highway

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.6
Kyle Bennett

Afallon Presents

Kyle Bennett

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.7
John Paul White

Afallon Presents

John Paul White

Carson McHone

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Afallon Presents

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.11
Marty Willson-Piper, Salim Nourallah, Laish

Afallon Presents

Marty Willson-Piper

Salim Nourallah

Laish

7:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.12
Josh Grider

Afallon Presents

Josh Grider

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.13
Courtney Patton

Afallon Presents

Courtney Patton

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Susan Gibson & Terri Hendrix

Afallon Presents

Susan Gibson & Terri Hendrix

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.19
Jamie Lin Wilson

Afallon Presents

Jamie Lin Wilson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.20
Nathan Hamilton

Afallon Presents

Nathan Hamilton

8:00 pm

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sam Hale, Cameron Smith, Jon Pattie

Afallon Presents

Sam Hale

Cameron Smith

Jon Pattie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Gurf Morlix

Afallon Presents

Gurf Morlix

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Peter Case

Afallon Presents

Peter Case

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Leigh Nash (of Sixpence None the Richer)

Afallon Presents

Leigh Nash (of Sixpence None the Richer)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Seth Walker w/ special guest Sam Anderson

Afallon Presents

Seth Walker w/ special guest Sam Anderson

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.29
Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup Cowboy

Afallon Presents

Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup Cowboy

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.30
David Olney

Afallon Presents

David Olney

8:00 pm

All Ages

 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Ramblin' Jack Elliott

Afallon Presents

Ramblin' Jack Elliott

8:00 pm

All Ages