August

   
Wed 8.15
Sam Anderson Every Wednesday

Sam Anderson Every Wednesday

8:00 pm

Free

Thu 8.16
Curtis McMurtry

Afallon Presents

Curtis McMurtry

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.17
Rob Baird

Afallon Presents

Rob Baird

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.18
Jeremy Nail

Afallon Presents

Jeremy Nail

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.19
Matt Hillyer & blacktopGYPSY

Afallon Presents

Matt Hillyer & blacktopGYPSY

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Dawn & Hawkes

Afallon Presents

Dawn & Hawkes

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.24
John Baumann

Afallon Presents

John Baumann

8:00 pm

All Ages

Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights

Afallon Presents

Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights

9:00 pm

Sat 8.25
Zach Coffey

Afallon Presents

Zach Coffey

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.26
Drew Kennedy & Walt Wilkins

Afallon Presents

Drew Kennedy & Walt Wilkins

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Max & Heather Stalling

Afallon Presents

Max & Heather Stalling

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.31
Sam the Lion, Family Crude

Afallon Presents

Sam the Lion

Family Crude

7:00 pm

All Ages

 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Griffin House

Afallon Presents

Griffin House

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.2
Clint Niosi

Afallon Presents

Clint Niosi

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Joe Rogers Jazz Quartet

Joe Rogers Jazz Quartet

8:00 pm

Free

Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Scott Miller w/ Special Guest Sam Anderson

Afallon Presents

Scott Miller w/ Special Guest Sam Anderson

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
The Venetian Sailors

The Venetian Sailors

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.15
Ben Danaher

Afallon Presents

Ben Danaher

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Greg Dewhirst Quartet

Greg Dewhirst Quartet

8:00 pm

All Ages

Free

Fri 9.21
Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

Afallon Presents

Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.22
Malcolm Holcombe

Afallon Presents

Malcolm Holcombe

8:00 pm

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Travis Meadows

Afallon Presents

Travis Meadows

8:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Ian Moore

Afallon Presents

Ian Moore

Ryan Tharp

9:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
Darden Smith

Afallon Presents

Darden Smith

8:00 pm

All Ages

      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Afallon Presents

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Susan Gibson & Terri Hendrix

Afallon Presents

Susan Gibson & Terri Hendrix

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.19
Jamie Lin Wilson

Afallon Presents

Jamie Lin Wilson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.20
Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sam Hale, Cameron Smith, Jon Pattie

Afallon Presents

Sam Hale

Cameron Smith

Jon Pattie

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Gurf Morlix

Afallon Presents

Gurf Morlix

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Peter Case

Afallon Presents

Peter Case

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Leigh Nash (of Sixpence None the Richer)

Afallon Presents

Leigh Nash (of Sixpence None the Richer)

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Seth Walker w/ special guest Sam Anderson

Afallon Presents

Seth Walker w/ special guest Sam Anderson

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 11.29
Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup Cowboy

Afallon Presents

Jonathan Byrd & The Pickup Cowboy

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.30
David Olney

Afallon Presents

David Olney

8:00 pm

All Ages