June

      
Sat 6.23
Jon Dee Graham

Afallon Presents

Jon Dee Graham

8:00 pm

Sun 6.24
Adam Hood & Drew Kennedy

Afallon Presents

Adam Hood & Drew Kennedy

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 6.25
Tue 6.26
Cash'd Out

Afallon Presents

Cash'd Out

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 6.27
Thu 6.28
Sam Morrow w/ Brother Dege

Afallon Presents

Sam Morrow w/ Brother Dege

Brother Dege

7:00 pm

Fri 6.29
Supersuckers, Speedealer

Afallon Presents

Supersuckers

Speedealer

The Dangits

9:00 pm

Sat 6.30
Brandy Zdan

Afallon Presents

Brandy Zdan

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

July

Sun 7.1
Carson McHone &  Jack Barksdale

Afallon Presents

Carson McHone & Jack Barksdale

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.2
Tue 7.3
Wed 7.4
Thu 7.5
KatsüK

KatsüK

8:00 pm

Free

Fri 7.6
The Venetian Sailors

The Venetian Sailors

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.7
Jimmy Davis

Afallon Presents

Jimmy Davis

8:00 pm

Eleven Hundred Springs

Afallon Presents

Eleven Hundred Springs

Jomo & The Possum Posse

9:00 pm

Sun 7.8
Mon 7.9
Tue 7.10
Wed 7.11
Thu 7.12
Fri 7.13
Sat 7.14
Sun 7.15
Mon 7.16
Tue 7.17
Wed 7.18
Jason Eady

Afallon Presents

Jason Eady

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

Thu 7.19
Folk Family Revival

Afallon Presents

Folk Family Revival

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.20
Mike McClure, Scott Copeland

Afallon Presents

Mike McClure

Scott Copeland

8:00 pm

Sat 7.21
Julie Roberts

Afallon Presents

Julie Roberts

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.22
Mon 7.23
Tue 7.24
Wed 7.25
Thu 7.26
Warren Hood

Afallon Presents

Warren Hood

8:00 pm

All Ages

Corb Lund

Afallon Presents

Corb Lund

9:00 pm

Fri 7.27
Guy Forsyth

Afallon Presents

Guy Forsyth

8:00 pm

Sat 7.28
Sun 7.29
Mon 7.30
Tue 7.31
    

August

   
Wed 8.1
Thu 8.2
Fri 8.3
Sat 8.4
Mike Zito

Afallon Presents

Mike Zito

9:00 pm

Sun 8.5
Mon 8.6
Tue 8.7
Wed 8.8
Thu 8.9
Fri 8.10
Will Kimbrough

Afallon Presents

Will Kimbrough

8:00 pm

Sat 8.11
Sun 8.12
Mon 8.13
Tue 8.14
Wed 8.15
Thu 8.16
Fri 8.17
Rob Baird

Afallon Presents

Rob Baird

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.18
Sun 8.19
Mon 8.20
Tue 8.21
Wed 8.22
Thu 8.23
Fri 8.24
John Baumann

Afallon Presents

John Baumann

8:00 pm

All Ages

Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights

Afallon Presents

Jonathan Tyler & The Northern Lights

9:00 pm

Sat 8.25
Sun 8.26
Mon 8.27
Tue 8.28
Wed 8.29
Thu 8.30
Fri 8.31
 

September

      
Sat 9.1
Griffin House

Afallon Presents

Griffin House

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.2
Mon 9.3
Tue 9.4
Wed 9.5
Thu 9.6
Fri 9.7
Sat 9.8
Sun 9.9
Mon 9.10
Tue 9.11
Wed 9.12
Thu 9.13
Fri 9.14
Sat 9.15
Sun 9.16
Mon 9.17
Tue 9.18
Wed 9.19
Thu 9.20
Fri 9.21
Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

Afallon Presents

Gretchen Peters & Eliza Gilkyson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.22
Malcolm Holcombe

Afallon Presents

Malcolm Holcombe

8:00 pm

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Travis Meadows

Afallon Presents

Travis Meadows

8:00 pm

Fri 9.28
Ian Moore

Afallon Presents

Ian Moore

9:00 pm

Sat 9.29
Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Fri 10.5
Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Afallon Presents

The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band

Sam Anderson

7:00 pm

All Ages